51,200,000 EGP
StandaloneVilla for Sale in Hurghada Sahl Hasheesh
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
35
StandaloneVilla for Sale in Hurghada Sahl Hasheesh
Villas.Jamaran Resort - Egyptian Resorts Company
400 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
128,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6889913Listing Description